NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Maksimir
NK Lučko
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Jarun
NK Vrapče
NK Devetka
NK Zagreb
NK Kustošija
NK Ravnice
NK Zagreb
NK Lučko
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Kustošija
NK Vrapče
NK Ravnice
NK Maksimir
NK Devetka
NK Jarun
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Jarun
NK Lučko
NK Maksimir
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Vrapče
NK Ravnice
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Kustošija
NK Zagreb
NK Devetka
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Zagreb
NK Ravnice
NK Vrapče
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Jarun
NK Devetka
NK Maksimir
NK Kustošija
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Lučko
NK Lučko
NK Jarun
NK Ravnice
NK Maksimir
NK Kustošija
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Vrapče
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Zagreb
NK Devetka
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
NK Maksimir
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Jarun
NK Kustošija
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Lučko
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Ravnice
NK Vrapče
NK Zagreb
NK Zagreb
NK Maksimir
NK Lučko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Kustošija
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Ravnice
NK Jarun
NK Devetka
NK Vrapče
NK Trnje (Z)
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Vrapče
NK Maksimir
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Ravnice
NK Devetka
NK Lučko
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Zagreb
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Kustošija
NK Jarun
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Zagreb
NK Jarun
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Lučko
NK Vrapče
NK Ravnice
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Maksimir
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Kustošija
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Vrapče
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Zagreb
NK Jarun
NK Maksimir
NK Lučko
NK Kustošija
NK Devetka
NK Ravnice
NK Zagreb
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Maksimir
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Jarun
NK Ravnice
NK Lučko
NK Kustošija
NK Vrapče
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Devetka
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Lučko
NK Zagreb
NK Devetka
NK Maksimir
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Vrapče
NK Jarun
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Ravnice
NK Kustošija
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Lučko
NK Zagreb
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Jarun
NK Ravnice
NK Vrapče
NK Devetka
NK Maksimir
NK Kustošija
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Zagreb
NK Kustošija
NK Vrapče
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Ravnice
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Devetka
NK Jarun
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Maksimir
NK Lučko
NK Kustošija
NK Maksimir
NK Lučko
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Trnje (Z)
29.03.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Devetka
30.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Ravnice
30.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
02.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Zagreb
05.04.2024. 19:00
-- : --
NK Trnje (Z)
NK HAŠK 1903
06.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kustošija
NK Vrapče
06.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Jarun
06.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Lučko
NK Maksimir
06.04.2024. 12:00
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
06.04.2024. 13:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Zagreb
12.04.2024. 19:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Ravnice
13.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Kustošija
13.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Lučko
13.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Trnje (Z)
13.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Maksimir
NK Devetka
13.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Vrapče
20.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
20.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Lučko
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
20.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kustošija
NK Maksimir
20.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK HAŠK 1903
20.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Jarun
20.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Zagreb
26.04.2024. 19:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Ravnice
27.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Lučko
27.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Maksimir
27.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Trnje (Z)
27.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Kustošija
27.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Vrapče
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Lučko
NK Devetka
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kustošija
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK HAŠK 1903
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Maksimir
NK Jarun
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Zagreb
10.05.2024. 19:00
-- : --
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Kustošija
11.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Lučko
NK Maksimir
11.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Ravnice
11.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK HAŠK 1903
11.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Trnje (Z)
11.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Jarun
18.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
18.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Maksimir
NK Vrapče
18.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kustošija
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Lučko
18.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Devetka
18.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Trnje (Z)