Nogometni Klub Zagreb

Nogometni Klub Zagreb

NK Zagreb

Odigrano

0 : 2

NK Zagreb
NK Golubovec

-

4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 23/24

20.04.2024. 11:00

4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 23/24
NK Zagreb
26.08.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Straža
NK Špansko
26.08.2023. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Golubovec
26.08.2023. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Ravnice
26.08.2023. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Ilovac
27.08.2023. 10:00
1 : 0
NK Odra
NK Mladost Zabok
27.08.2023. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
27.08.2023. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
27.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 5
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
01.09.2023. 19:00
1 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
02.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 6
NK Devetka
NK Brezovica
02.09.2023. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Straža
02.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Polet (SK)
02.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Rudar (DZ)
03.09.2023. 17:30
2 : 3
NK Zagreb
NK Ivančica (ZB)
03.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
03.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Zagreb
09.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Blato
09.09.2023. 17:00
6 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
09.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Golubovec
09.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Ravnice
09.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Mladost Zabok
10.09.2023. 10:00
6 : 1
NK Odra
NK Ilovac
10.09.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Devetka
10.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Straža
NK Polet (SK)
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 3
NK Ravnice
NK Golubovec
13.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Odra
13.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 4
NK Špansko
NK Prečko
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Rudar (DZ)
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Straža
NK Mladost Zabok
13.09.2023. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Ivančica (ZB)
13.09.2023. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Blato
NK Zagreb
16.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Odra
NK Špansko
16.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Ravnice
16.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Blato
16.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 3
NK Golubovec
NK Straža
16.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Mladost Zabok
17.09.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Ilovac
17.09.2023. 10:00
2 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
17.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prečko
22.09.2023. 19:00
0 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
23.09.2023. 16:30
4 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Polet (SK)
23.09.2023. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Straža
NK Odra
23.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 2
NK Ravnice
NK Golubovec
23.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Brezovica
23.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Ilovac
24.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Blato
NK Ivančica (ZB)
24.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Zagreb
30.09.2023. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Špansko
30.09.2023. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Straža
30.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Ravnice
30.09.2023. 16:00
4 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Blato
30.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost Zabok
01.10.2023. 10:00
8 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
01.10.2023. 16:00
2 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Devetka
01.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Odra
NK Prečko
04.10.2023. 19:00
1 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Brezovica
07.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
07.10.2023. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Golubovec
07.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Blato
07.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 4
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Ilovac
08.10.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Odra
08.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Straža
NK Ivančica (ZB)
08.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Zagreb
14.10.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Ravnice
14.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Polet (SK)
14.10.2023. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Špansko
14.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Blato
NK Straža
14.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Mladost Zabok
15.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
15.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Rudar (DZ)
15.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Odra
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
21.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Blato
21.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Golubovec
21.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Brezovica
21.10.2023. 15:30
4 : 2
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ilovac
22.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 2
NK Ravnice
NK Mladost Zabok
22.10.2023. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Ivančica (ZB)
22.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Straža
NK Odra
22.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prečko
27.10.2023. 19:00
2 : 2
NK Odra
NK Zagreb
28.10.2023. 11:00
0 : 0
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Ravnice
28.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Blato
NK Polet (SK)
28.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
28.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
29.10.2023. 14:30
1 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
29.10.2023. 14:30
4 : 2
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Straža
29.10.2023. 14:30
0 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Špansko
04.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Golubovec
04.11.2023. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Blato
04.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
04.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Odra
NK Brezovica
04.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Ilovac
05.11.2023. 10:00
0 : 2
NK Straža
NK Mladost Zabok
05.11.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Ravnice
NK Ivančica (ZB)
05.11.2023. 14:00
5 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prečko
10.11.2023. 19:00
5 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Zagreb
11.11.2023. 11:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Straža
11.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Blato
NK Ravnice
11.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 3
NK Špansko
NK Polet (SK)
11.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
12.11.2023. 14:00
5 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Rudar (DZ)
12.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Devetka
12.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
18.11.2023. 11:00
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Špansko
18.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Blato
18.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Golubovec
18.11.2023. 13:30
3 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.11.2023. 13:30
6 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Mladost Zabok
19.11.2023. 10:00
3 : 2
NK Straža
NK Ilovac
19.11.2023. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
19.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 4
NK Odra
NK Prečko
24.11.2023. 19:00
1 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Brezovica
25.11.2023. 13:30
7 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Straža
25.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
NK Špansko
NK Ravnice
25.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Polet (SK)
25.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Blato
NK Rudar (DZ)
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Odra
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Devetka
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Prečko
01.03.2024. 19:00
4 : 0
NK Blato
NK Straža
02.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Zagreb
NK Devetka
02.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 4
NK Ravnice
NK Odra
02.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Brezovica
02.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 4
NK Golubovec
NK Polet (SK)
02.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
02.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Rudar (DZ)
03.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Zagreb
09.03.2024. 11:00
1 : 3
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Blato
09.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Odra
NK Devetka
09.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Ravnice
09.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Straža
NK Golubovec
09.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Špansko
09.03.2024. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost Zabok
10.03.2024. 10:00
3 : 4
NK Prečko
NK Ilovac
10.03.2024. 10:00
5 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Prečko
15.03.2024. 19:00
1 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
16.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Golubovec
NK Polet (SK)
16.03.2024. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Brezovica
16.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 2
NK Blato
NK Straža
16.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Ivančica (ZB)
17.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
17.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 4
NK Ravnice
NK Odra
17.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
23.03.2024. 11:00
2 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Brezovica
23.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Straža
23.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Špansko
23.03.2024. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Odra
NK Blato
23.03.2024. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Ravnice
23.03.2024. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Devetka
23.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ilovac
24.03.2024. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
27.03.2024. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Zagreb
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Prečko
01.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Polet (SK)
01.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Golubovec
01.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Ivančica (ZB)
01.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Brezovica
01.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Rudar (DZ)
01.04.2024. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Straža
NK Zagreb
06.04.2024. 11:00
3 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Devetka
06.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Blato
06.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Ravnice
06.04.2024. 16:30
7 : 1
NK Odra
NK Špansko
06.04.2024. 16:30
6 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Straža
06.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost Zabok
07.04.2024. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Golubovec
NK Rudar (DZ)
07.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
12.04.2024. 19:00
2 : 0
NK Straža
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.04.2024. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Blato
NK Brezovica
13.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Golubovec
13.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 2
NK Špansko
NK Polet (SK)
13.04.2024. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ilovac
14.04.2024. 10:00
0 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Odra
14.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Ivančica (ZB)
14.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 3
NK Zagreb
NK Zagreb
20.04.2024. 11:00
0 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Straža
20.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Odra
NK Polet (SK)
20.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
20.04.2024. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
20.04.2024. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Ravnice
20.04.2024. 17:00
9 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Mladost Zabok
21.04.2024. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Blato
NK Rudar (DZ)
21.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
26.04.2024. 19:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Brezovica
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Golubovec
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Blato
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Ilovac
28.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Odra
28.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
28.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Prečko
03.05.2024. 19:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Zagreb
04.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Špansko
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Devetka
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Ravnice
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Straža
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Polet (SK)
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Rudar (DZ)
05.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Ivančica (ZB)
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Brezovica
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Golubovec
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Blato
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Odra
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Ilovac
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Mladost Zabok
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Prečko
10.05.2024. 19:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Zagreb
11.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Ravnice
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Straža
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Polet (SK)
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Devetka
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Rudar (DZ)
12.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
12.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Golubovec
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Brezovica
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Blato
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Špansko
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Mladost Zabok
19.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Ilovac
19.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
19.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Devetka
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Brezovica
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Straža
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Odra
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Ravnice
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Polet (SK)
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Prečko
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Golubovec
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Blato
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Špansko
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Zagreb
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Ivančica (ZB)
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Ilovac
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Mladost Zabok
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Mladost Zabok 23 50 55
2. NK Ravnice 23 39 54
3. NK Golubovec 23 15 46
3. NK Špansko 23 21 45
5. NK Prečko 23 15 38
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 23 7 36
7. NK Zagreb 23 3 34
8. NK Polet (SK) 23 3 31
9. NK Devetka 23 1 31
10. NK Rudar (DZ) 23 -8 29
11. NK Odra 23 -13 26
12. NK Ilovac 23 -8 25
13. NK Brezovica 23 -30 17
14. NK Blato 23 -25 15
15. NK Straža 23 -19 14
16. NK Ivančica (ZB) 23 -51 10
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kurilovec 24 32 46
2. NK Jarun 23 21 42
3. NK Ponikve 24 20 41
4. NK Zagreb 24 18 41
5. NK HAŠK 1903 24 17 40
6. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 24 29 39
7. NK Devetka 24 14 38
8. NK Vrapče 22 5 35
9. NK Trešnjevka 23 3 34
10. NK Zagorec (Kr) 24 -7 33
11. NK Špansko 24 -4 31
12. NK Mladost Zabok 23 -1 30
13. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 24 -17 30
14. NK Prečko 23 -27 24
15. HNK Segesta 24 -46 16
16. ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 24 -57 16
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Špansko 24 39 55
2. NK Zagreb 24 54 53
3. NK HAŠK 1903 24 36 51
4. NK Ponikve 24 31 48
5. NK Kurilovec 24 13 42
6. HNK Segesta 24 4 38
7. NK Jarun 23 4 37
8. NK Mladost Zabok 23 3 34
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 24 -4 33
10. NK Zagorec (Kr) 24 -8 30
11. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 24 -11 28
12. ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 24 -18 27
13. NK Devetka 24 -38 22
14. NK Trešnjevka 23 -37 19
15. NK Vrapče 22 -27 18
16. NK Prečko 23 -41 11
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 25 53 64
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 23 37 46
3. GNK Dinamo 22 21 41
4. NK Devetka 22 13 39
5. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 23 7 36
6. HNK Segesta 24 -9 33
7. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 22 3 32
8. NK Rudeš 25 -9 32
9. NK Karlovac 1919 24 -1 31
10. NK HAŠK 1903 24 -13 28
11. NK Sesvete 24 -18 28
12. NK Zagorec (Kr) 23 -18 26
13. NK Inker 23 -4 24
14. NK Zagreb 23 -5 24
15. HNK Gorica 23 -25 24
16. NK Lučko 24 -32 14
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 23 120 67
2. GNK Dinamo 24 106 63
3. NK Sesvete 24 12 45
4. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 22 23 40
5. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 24 5 40
6. NK Rudeš 24 -7 34
7. NK Zagorec (Kr) 23 -15 34
8. NK Karlovac 1919 24 -19 33
9. NK Zagreb 23 -4 32
10. NK HAŠK 1903 24 -6 32
11. HNK Gorica 23 -12 28
12. HNK Segesta 24 -17 26
13. NK Inker 23 -47 20
14. NK Lučko 24 -36 19
15. NK Kustošija 24 -36 8
16. NK Devetka 23 -67 6
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 16 31 39
2. NK Trnje (Z) 15 46 29
3. NK Kustošija 12 30 29
4. NK Rudeš 15 18 27
5. NK HAŠK 1903 15 13 27
6. NK Zagreb 13 21 25
7. NK Bubamara 14 8 25
8. NK Sesvete 14 11 24
9. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 14 7 24
10. NK Ravnice 14 7 19
11. NK Maksimir 15 -9 16
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sesvete 20 56 44
2. NK Rudeš 21 42 43
3. NK Lučko 21 24 42
4. NK HAŠK 1903 21 38 41
5. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 20 37 37
6. NK Jarun 20 18 34
7. NK Kustošija 20 7 32
8. NK Zagreb 21 -3 32
9. NK Mladost - Buzin 21 5 30
10. NK Prigorje (M) 21 -1 30
11. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 21 -10 26
12. NK Vrapče 21 -58 19
13. NK Trnje (Z) 21 -63 6
14. NK Ponikve 21 -92 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 19 164 57
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 18 81 49
3. NK Sesvete 19 34 45
4. NK Lučko 19 48 41
5. NK Maksimir 19 30 36
6. NK Rudeš 18 35 35
7. NK HAŠK 1903 20 10 33
8. NK Bubamara 16 6 28
9. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 18 11 25
10. NK Trnje (Z) 19 -17 24
11. NK Ravnice 17 -20 22
12. NK Zagreb 18 -34 22
13. NK Kustošija 19 -7 20
14. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 19 -9 20
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 18 110 49
2. NK Lučko 18 28 42
3. NK Kustošija 18 69 41
4. NK Trnje (Z) 17 34 31
5. NK HAŠK 1903 17 15 29
6. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 17 19 28
7. NK Zagreb 18 -25 24
8. NK Jarun 19 -12 20
9. NK Maksimir 18 -25 19
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 17 -58 16
11. NK Špansko 18 -34 12
12. NK Vrapče 17 -121 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 17 69 48
2. NK Trešnjevka 18 40 48
3. GNK Dinamo 17 147 46
4. NK Sesvete 16 34 39
5. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 17 12 34
6. NK Jarun 17 22 33
7. NK Zagreb 17 24 31
8. NK Devetka 17 -1 30
9. NK Bubamara 18 20 28
10. NK Rudeš 17 -7 21
11. NK Kustošija 18 -34 16
12. NK Mladost - Buzin 17 -42 10
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 18 124 52
2. GNK Dinamo 17 125 48
3. NK Rudeš 18 90 42
4. NK Bubamara 18 32 35
5. NK Sesvete 18 45 33
6. NK Kustošija 18 6 29
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 17 -3 26
8. NK Trešnjevka 18 4 25
9. NK Jarun 18 -4 21
10. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 18 -10 18
11. NK Zagreb 18 -74 15
12. NK Devetka 18 -63 14
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sava (J) 17 111 48
2. NK Trnovčica 17 66 34
3. NK Jarun 17 20 34
4. NK Podsused 17 23 31
5. NK Kašina 17 -6 27
6. NK Zagreb 15 -19 22
7. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 7 37 19
8. NK Sesvete 16 -34 18
9. NK Vrapče 17 -57 16
10. NK ŠN M-M 16 -25 15
11. NK Sava (J) II 17 -63 10
12. NK Kralj Tomislav 17 -53 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 18 114 52
2. GNK Dinamo 17 159 51
3. NK Devetka 18 67 43
4. NK Bubamara 18 13 36
5. NK Jarun 18 31 30
6. NK Rudeš 18 -2 27
7. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 18 -16 26
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 17 -13 23
9. NK Sesvete 18 -27 23
10. NK Trešnjevka 18 -34 22
11. NK Zagreb 18 -16 10
12. NK Kustošija 18 -92 6
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 17 103 51
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 17 81 46
3. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 18 51 43
4. NK Devetka 17 17 34
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 17 9 34
6. NK Sesvete 16 20 29
7. NK Kustošija 17 23 28
8. NK Rudeš 17 11 28
9. NK Zagreb 17 -6 28
10. NK Bubamara 17 1 20
11. NK Jarun 18 -13 18
12. NK Trešnjevka 18 -28 13
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jarun 11 61 33
2. NK Sesvete 13 42 26
3. NK Zagreb 12 33 26
4. NK Jarun 2 12 21 21
5. NK Concordia 13 20 19
6. NK HAŠK 1903 13 -23 9
7. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 5 26 8
8. NK Vrapče 12 -62 7
9. NK Sava (Z) 6 -20 6
10. NK Trnovčica 13 -98 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 18 64 49
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 18 41 38
3. NK Trnje (Z) 18 26 35
4. NK Lučko 18 7 34
5. NK Maksimir 18 -2 27
6. NK Zagreb 18 7 26
7. NK HAŠK 1903 18 -6 23
8. NK Ravnice 18 6 21
9. NK Jarun 18 -2 21
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 18 -8 19
11. NK Devetka 18 -43 9
12. NK Vrapče 18 -90 5
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 9 26 25
2. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 9 24 23
3. NK Bubamara 9 17 19
4. NK Trnje (Z) 9 32 16
5. NK Zagreb 9 23 16
6. NK Devetka 9 10 15
7. NK Maksimir 9 -6 9
8. NK Ponikve 9 -29 6
9. NK Trešnjevka 9 -47 1
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 -50 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 58 33
2. NK Lučko 11 36 26
3. NK Maksimir 11 28 24
4. NK Bubamara 11 5 20
5. NK Trnje (Z) 11 5 18
6. NK Zagreb 11 -11 16
7. NK Kustošija 11 3 15
8. NK Devetka 11 -16 10
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 -9 9
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 -34 9
11. NK Trešnjevka 11 -22 6
12. NK Ponikve 11 -43 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Trešnjevka 11 39 33
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 42 30
3. NK Zagreb 11 24 22
4. NK Bubamara 11 20 22
5. NK Devetka 11 -3 18
6. NK HAŠK 1903 11 -5 18
7. NK Ponikve 11 5 15
8. NK Kustošija 11 -6 13
9. NK Maksimir 11 -14 10
10. NK Studentski grad 11 -16 10
11. NK Špansko 11 -29 3
12. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -57 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 85 31
2. NK Bubamara 11 30 23
3. NK Špansko 11 32 22
4. NK Trešnjevka 11 21 21
5. NK Maksimir 11 12 21
6. NK Kustošija 11 6 20
7. NK Zagreb 11 -24 15
8. NK HAŠK 1903 11 -14 11
9. NK Devetka 11 -30 10
10. NK Ponikve 11 -11 9
11. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -28 6
12. NK Studentski grad 11 -79 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 77 31
2. NK Devetka 11 38 28
3. NK Maksimir 11 29 27
4. NK Špansko 11 9 21
5. NK Bubamara 11 -6 21
6. NK HAŠK 1903 11 15 19
7. NK Ponikve 11 9 18
8. NK Trešnjevka 11 -23 12
9. NK Zagreb 11 -6 7
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -26 5
11. NK Kustošija 11 -42 3
12. NK Studentski grad 11 -74 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 62 31
2. NK Devetka 11 26 25
3. NK Kustošija 11 30 24
4. NK HAŠK 1903 11 23 21
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 5 19
6. NK Zagreb 11 -1 19
7. NK Bubamara 11 10 16
8. NK Maksimir 11 -9 12
9. NK Špansko 11 1 11
10. NK Trešnjevka 11 -14 9
11. NK Ponikve 11 -27 6
12. NK Studentski grad 11 -106 0

OSTALE VIJESTI

GALERIJA

Nogometni Klub Zagreb