Nogometni Klub Zagreb

Nogometni Klub Zagreb

počinje za

-- : --

NK Zagreb
NK Devetka

-

1. "A" ZNL - KADETI 23/24

09.03.2024. 00:00

1. "A" ZNL - KADETI 23/24
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
09.09.2023. 09:00
4 : 4
NK Maksimir
NK Lučko
09.09.2023. 12:00
2 : 0
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
09.09.2023. 12:00
4 : 1
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Jarun
09.09.2023. 13:00
4 : 2
NK Vrapče
NK Devetka
10.09.2023. 09:00
1 : 2
NK Zagreb
NK Kustošija
10.09.2023. 13:15
7 : 2
NK Ravnice
NK Zagreb
15.09.2023. 19:00
0 : 3
NK Lučko
NK HAŠK 1903
16.09.2023. 11:00
5 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Trnje (Z)
16.09.2023. 12:00
0 : 2
NK Kustošija
NK Vrapče
16.09.2023. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Ravnice
NK Maksimir
17.09.2023. 10:00
3 : 5
NK Devetka
NK Jarun
18.09.2023. 20:00
1 : 5
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
23.09.2023. 09:00
2 : 1
NK Jarun
NK Lučko
23.09.2023. 10:00
2 : 2
NK Maksimir
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
23.09.2023. 11:00
12 : 0
NK Vrapče
NK Ravnice
23.09.2023. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Kustošija
23.09.2023. 16:30
5 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Devetka
24.09.2023. 09:00
0 : 3
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Zagreb
29.09.2023. 19:00
2 : 2
NK Ravnice
NK Vrapče
30.09.2023. 11:00
1 : 5
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
30.09.2023. 11:30
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Jarun
30.09.2023. 12:00
2 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Maksimir
01.10.2023. 11:30
3 : 3
NK Kustošija
NK HAŠK 1903
01.10.2023. 13:30
0 : 0
NK Lučko
NK Lučko
07.10.2023. 13:00
1 : 1
NK Jarun
NK Ravnice
07.10.2023. 14:30
0 : 1
NK Maksimir
NK Kustošija
11.10.2023. 17:30
5 : 1
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
11.10.2023. 20:00
2 : 3
NK Vrapče
NK Trnje (Z)
12.10.2023. 18:00
2 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Devetka
17.10.2023. 17:00
1 : 4
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
14.10.2023. 09:00
3 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Maksimir
14.10.2023. 09:00
1 : 0
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Jarun
14.10.2023. 10:30
2 : 4
NK Kustošija
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
14.10.2023. 13:30
1 : 3
NK Lučko
NK HAŠK 1903
14.10.2023. 15:00
0 : 3
NK Ravnice
NK Vrapče
15.10.2023. 12:00
1 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Zagreb
20.10.2023. 19:00
6 : 1
NK Maksimir
NK Lučko
21.10.2023. 11:30
1 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Kustošija
21.10.2023. 13:00
4 : 2
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Ravnice
21.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Jarun
NK Devetka
22.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 1
NK Vrapče
NK Trnje (Z)
22.10.2023. 10:00
6 : 0
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Vrapče
28.10.2023. 11:00
3 : 6
NK Maksimir
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
28.10.2023. 11:30
7 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Devetka
28.10.2023. 12:00
1 : 3
NK Lučko
NK HAŠK 1903
28.10.2023. 15:00
0 : 3
NK Zagreb
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
08.11.2023. 20:00
1 : 7
NK Kustošija
NK Jarun
25.11.2023. 09:00
1 : 4
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Zagreb
03.11.2023. 19:00
6 : 4
NK Jarun
NK Trnje (Z)
04.11.2023. 09:00
1 : 0
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Lučko
04.11.2023. 13:00
2 : 0
NK Vrapče
NK Ravnice
04.11.2023. 15:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Maksimir
05.11.2023. 09:00
1 : 0
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Kustošija
05.11.2023. 12:00
12 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
11.11.2023. 09:00
5 : 3
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Vrapče
11.11.2023. 11:00
0 : 9
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
11.11.2023. 11:30
3 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Jarun
11.11.2023. 11:30
2 : 0
NK Maksimir
NK Lučko
11.11.2023. 12:00
1 : 2
NK Kustošija
NK Devetka
12.11.2023. 12:00
1 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Zagreb
17.11.2023. 19:00
2 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Maksimir
18.11.2023. 10:30
1 : 2
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK HAŠK 1903
18.11.2023. 12:00
1 : 0
NK Jarun
NK Ravnice
18.11.2023. 13:00
5 : 0
NK Lučko
NK Kustošija
19.11.2023. 12:00
11 : 0
NK Vrapče
NK Trnje (Z)
23.11.2023. 20:30
2 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Vrapče
09.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Zagreb
09.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Ravnice
09.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kustošija
NK Maksimir
09.03.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Trnje (Z)
10.03.2024. 09:00
-- : --
NK Lučko
NK HAŠK 1903
10.03.2024. 13:00
-- : --
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Ravnice
16.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Kustošija
16.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Lučko
16.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
16.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Devetka
16.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Maksimir
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
16.03.2024. 09:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Jarun
23.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Maksimir
23.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Lučko
NK Vrapče
23.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK HAŠK 1903
23.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Zagreb
23.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kustošija
NK Trnje (Z)
23.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Devetka
30.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Ravnice
30.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Kustošija
30.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Maksimir
NK Trnje (Z)
30.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Lučko
30.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
30.03.2024. 09:00
-- : --
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Zagreb
06.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Maksimir
06.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK HAŠK 1903
06.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kustošija
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
06.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Vrapče
06.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Jarun
06.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Lučko
NK Ravnice
13.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Zagreb
13.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Kustošija
13.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Lučko
13.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Trnje (Z)
13.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Maksimir
NK Devetka
13.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Vrapče
20.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
20.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Lučko
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
20.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kustošija
NK Maksimir
20.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK HAŠK 1903
20.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Jarun
20.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Ravnice
27.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Zagreb
27.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Lučko
27.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Maksimir
27.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Trnje (Z)
27.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Kustošija
27.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Vrapče
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Lučko
NK Devetka
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kustošija
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK HAŠK 1903
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Maksimir
NK Jarun
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Kustošija
11.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Lučko
NK Maksimir
11.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Ravnice
11.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK HAŠK 1903
11.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Zagreb
11.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Trnje (Z)
11.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Jarun
18.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
18.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Maksimir
NK Vrapče
18.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kustošija
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Lučko
18.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Devetka
18.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Trnje (Z)
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 11 49 31
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 27 22
3. NK Lučko 11 6 21
4. NK Trnje (Z) 11 10 19
5. NK Zagreb 11 1 17
6. NK Maksimir 11 -4 15
7. NK Ravnice 11 -3 14
8. NK HAŠK 1903 11 -2 13
9. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -9 12
10. NK Jarun 11 -7 11
11. NK Devetka 11 -24 7
12. NK Vrapče 11 -44 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 9 26 25
2. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 9 24 23
3. NK Bubamara 9 17 19
4. NK Trnje (Z) 9 32 16
5. NK Zagreb 9 23 16
6. NK Devetka 9 10 15
7. NK Maksimir 9 -6 9
8. NK Ponikve 9 -29 6
9. NK Trešnjevka 9 -47 1
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 -50 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 58 33
2. NK Lučko 11 36 26
3. NK Maksimir 11 28 24
4. NK Bubamara 11 5 20
5. NK Trnje (Z) 11 5 18
6. NK Zagreb 11 -11 16
7. NK Kustošija 11 3 15
8. NK Devetka 11 -16 10
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 -9 9
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 -34 9
11. NK Trešnjevka 11 -22 6
12. NK Ponikve 11 -43 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lučko 13 16 28
2. NK Zagreb 13 11 27
3. NK Sesvete 13 25 25
4. NK HAŠK 1903 13 17 24
5. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 13 22 23
6. NK Prigorje (M) 13 15 23
7. NK Rudeš 13 13 23
8. NK Jarun 13 13 22
9. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 6 21
10. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 13 -2 16
11. NK Kustošija 13 -3 14
12. NK Vrapče 13 -24 13
13. NK Trnje (Z) 13 -36 4
14. NK Ponikve 13 -73 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 62 31
2. NK Devetka 11 26 25
3. NK Kustošija 11 30 24
4. NK HAŠK 1903 11 23 21
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 5 19
6. NK Zagreb 11 -1 19
7. NK Bubamara 11 10 16
8. NK Maksimir 11 -9 12
9. NK Špansko 11 1 11
10. NK Trešnjevka 11 -14 9
11. NK Ponikve 11 -27 6
12. NK Studentski grad 11 -106 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Trešnjevka 11 39 33
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 42 30
3. NK Zagreb 11 24 22
4. NK Bubamara 11 20 22
5. NK Devetka 11 -3 18
6. NK HAŠK 1903 11 -5 18
7. NK Ponikve 11 5 15
8. NK Kustošija 11 -6 13
9. NK Maksimir 11 -14 10
10. NK Studentski grad 11 -16 10
11. NK Špansko 11 -29 3
12. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -57 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 85 31
2. NK Bubamara 11 30 23
3. NK Špansko 11 32 22
4. NK Trešnjevka 11 21 21
5. NK Maksimir 11 12 21
6. NK Kustošija 11 6 20
7. NK Zagreb 11 -24 15
8. NK HAŠK 1903 11 -14 11
9. NK Devetka 11 -30 10
10. NK Ponikve 11 -11 9
11. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -28 6
12. NK Studentski grad 11 -79 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 77 31
2. NK Devetka 11 38 28
3. NK Maksimir 11 29 27
4. NK Špansko 11 9 21
5. NK Bubamara 11 -6 21
6. NK HAŠK 1903 11 15 19
7. NK Ponikve 11 9 18
8. NK Trešnjevka 11 -23 12
9. NK Zagreb 11 -6 7
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -26 5
11. NK Kustošija 11 -42 3
12. NK Studentski grad 11 -74 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jarun 7 40 21
2. NK Zagreb 7 18 15
3. NK Jarun 2 7 12 15
4. NK Sesvete 7 20 13
5. NK Concordia 7 14 9
6. NK HAŠK 1903 7 -17 4
7. NK Trnovčica 7 -42 3
8. NK Vrapče 7 -45 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sava (J) 9 67 27
2. NK Trnovčica 10 60 21
3. NK Jarun 10 8 18
4. NK Kašina 10 -5 18
5. NK Podsused 9 15 16
6. NK Zagreb 10 -12 13
7. NK ŠN M-M 10 -6 12
8. NK Vrapče 10 -30 12
9. NK Sesvete 10 -24 10
10. NK Sava (J) II 10 -41 10
11. NK Kralj Tomislav 10 -32 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Zagreb 15 40 41
2. NK Špansko 16 17 36
3. NK HAŠK 1903 16 20 33
4. HNK Segesta 15 13 30
5. NK Mladost Zabok 16 7 29
6. NK Ponikve 15 18 27
7. NK Jarun 16 2 25
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 16 0 24
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 16 -7 19
10. NK Zagorec (Kr) 16 -7 18
11. NK Kurilovec 15 -4 17
11. NK Kurilovec 15 -4 17
11. NK Kurilovec 15 -4 17
11. NK Kurilovec 15 -4 17
12. ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 16 -13 15
12. ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 16 -13 15
12. ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 16 -13 15
13. NK Trešnjevka 16 -20 14
13. NK Trešnjevka 16 -20 14
13. NK Trešnjevka 16 -20 14
13. NK Trešnjevka 16 -20 14
14. NK Devetka 15 -25 13
14. NK Devetka 15 -25 13
14. NK Devetka 15 -25 13
15. NK Vrapče 15 -17 12
15. NK Vrapče 15 -17 12
15. NK Vrapče 15 -17 12
16. NK Prečko 16 -24 11
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kurilovec 15 26 32
1. NK Kurilovec 15 26 32
1. NK Kurilovec 15 26 32
1. NK Kurilovec 15 26 32
2. NK HAŠK 1903 16 17 32
2. NK HAŠK 1903 16 17 32
2. NK HAŠK 1903 16 17 32
3. NK Vrapče 15 9 29
4. NK Ponikve 15 13 26
5. NK Jarun 16 3 26
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 16 0 25
7. NK Devetka 15 11 24
8. NK Zagreb 15 8 24
9. NK Zagorec (Kr) 16 -1 24
10. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 16 10 20
11. NK Mladost Zabok 16 -1 20
12. NK Prečko 16 -11 19
13. NK Trešnjevka 16 -12 18
13. NK Trešnjevka 16 -12 18
13. NK Trešnjevka 16 -12 18
13. NK Trešnjevka 16 -12 18
14. NK Špansko 16 -9 16
15. HNK Segesta 15 -19 13
16. ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 16 -44 7
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 16 90 46
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 15 84 43
3. NK Sesvete 16 5 29
4. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 16 2 29
5. HNK Gorica 16 6 27
6. NK Zagorec (Kr) 16 -9 27
7. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 15 13 26
8. NK Karlovac 1919 16 -5 25
9. NK Rudeš 16 -3 23
10. NK HAŠK 1903 16 -5 22
11. NK Zagreb 16 -12 16
12. NK Lučko 16 -26 12
13. NK Inker 16 -37 12
14. HNK Segesta 16 -24 10
15. NK Kustošija 16 -23 6
16. NK Devetka 16 -56 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 16 34 42
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 15 25 33
3. GNK Dinamo 16 17 31
4. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 16 10 29
5. NK Devetka 16 5 26
6. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 15 3 23
7. HNK Segesta 16 -1 23
8. NK Karlovac 1919 16 2 22
9. NK Zagreb 16 -1 18
10. NK Inker 16 -3 18
11. NK Sesvete 16 -11 18
12. NK Zagorec (Kr) 16 -9 17
13. HNK Gorica 16 -20 17
14. NK HAŠK 1903 16 -13 16
15. NK Rudeš 16 -14 13
16. NK Lučko 16 -24 8
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Mladost Zabok 15 34 34
2. NK Golubovec 15 13 33
3. NK Ravnice 15 14 32
4. NK Prečko 15 12 26
5. NK Špansko 15 7 24
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 15 3 22
7. NK Polet (SK) 15 2 22
8. NK Devetka 15 3 19
9. NK Zagreb 15 0 19
10. NK Odra 15 -4 18
11. NK Rudar (DZ) 15 -7 16
12. NK Brezovica 15 -13 16
13. NK Ilovac 15 -10 15
14. NK Blato 15 -12 12
15. NK Straža 15 -12 9
16. NK Ivančica (ZB) 15 -30 9
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 78 31
2. NK Kustošija 11 69 31
3. NK Lučko 11 17 27
4. NK HAŠK 1903 11 10 19
5. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 19 18
6. NK Trnje (Z) 11 13 18
7. NK Zagreb 11 -25 15
8. NK Jarun 11 1 13
9. NK Maksimir 11 -20 9
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 -46 9
11. NK Špansko 11 -34 5
12. NK Vrapče 11 -82 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 0 0 0
2. NK Bubamara 0 0 0
3. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 0 0 0
4. NK HAŠK 1903 0 0 0
5. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 0 0 0
6. NK Kustošija 0 0 0
7. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 0 0 0
8. NK Lučko 0 0 0
9. NK Maksimir 0 0 0
10. NK Ravnice 0 0 0
11. NK Rudeš 0 0 0
12. NK Sesvete 0 0 0
13. NK Trnje (Z) 0 0 0
14. NK Zagreb 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 0 0 0
2. NK Bubamara 0 0 0
3. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 0 0 0
4. NK HAŠK 1903 0 0 0
5. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 0 0 0
6. NK Kustošija 0 0 0
7. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 0 0 0
8. NK Lučko 0 0 0
9. NK Maksimir 0 0 0
10. NK Ravnice 0 0 0
11. NK Rudeš 0 0 0
12. NK Sesvete 0 0 0
13. NK Trnje (Z) 0 0 0
14. NK Zagreb 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 0 0 0
2. NK Bubamara 0 0 0
3. NK Devetka 0 0 0
4. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 0 0 0
5. NK Jarun 0 0 0
6. NK Kustošija 0 0 0
7. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 0 0 0
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 0 0 0
9. NK Rudeš 0 0 0
10. NK Sesvete 0 0 0
11. NK Trešnjevka 0 0 0
12. NK Zagreb 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 0 0 0
2. NK Bubamara 0 0 0
3. NK Devetka 0 0 0
4. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 0 0 0
5. NK Jarun 0 0 0
6. NK Kustošija 0 0 0
7. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 0 0 0
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 0 0 0
9. NK Rudeš 0 0 0
10. NK Sesvete 0 0 0
11. NK Trešnjevka 0 0 0
12. NK Zagreb 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 0 0 0
2. NK Bubamara 0 0 0
3. NK Devetka 0 0 0
4. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 0 0 0
5. NK Jarun 0 0 0
6. NK Kustošija 0 0 0
7. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 0 0 0
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 0 0 0
9. NK Rudeš 0 0 0
10. NK Sesvete 0 0 0
11. NK Trešnjevka 0 0 0
12. NK Zagreb 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 0 0 0
2. NK Bubamara 0 0 0
3. NK Devetka 0 0 0
4. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 0 0 0
5. NK Jarun 0 0 0
6. NK Kustošija 0 0 0
7. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 0 0 0
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 0 0 0
9. NK Rudeš 0 0 0
10. NK Sesvete 0 0 0
11. NK Trešnjevka 0 0 0
12. NK Zagreb 0 0 0

OSTALE VIJESTI

INSTAGRAM

GALERIJA

Nogometni Klub Zagreb