Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Golubovec 15 15 36
2. NK Tondach 15 16 32
3. NK Zagreb 15 4 25
4. NK Špansko 15 7 24
5. NK Polet (SK) 15 3 24
6. NK Prečko 15 8 23
7. NK Odra 15 2 23
8. NK Blato 15 1 23
9. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 15 6 21
10. NK Mladost Zabok 15 5 20
11. NK Rudar (DZ) 15 2 19
12. NK Klanjec 15 -10 17
13. NK Brezovica 15 -13 17
14. NK Stubica 15 -3 15
15. NK Straža 15 -13 14
16. NK Vojnić 95 15 -30 8
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 15 17 34
2. NK Samobor 15 13 33
3. HNK Segesta 15 11 26
4. NK Zagorec (Kr) 15 11 26
5. NK Vrapče 15 9 25
6. NK Devetka 15 8 25
7. NK Ponikve 15 12 24
8. NK Trešnjevka 14 4 22
9. HNŠK Moslavina 15 5 19
10. NK Dugo Selo 14 4 19
11. NK Kurilovec 15 -3 19
12. NK Špansko 14 -5 19
13. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 0 18
14. NK Zagreb 15 -13 12
15. ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 15 -35 11
16. NK Mladost - Buzin 15 -38 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Samobor 15 36 37
2. NK Zagreb 15 27 37
3. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 15 21 31
4. NK Dugo Selo 15 4 23
5. NK Devetka 15 3 23
6. NK Trešnjevka 15 6 22
7. NK Vrapče 15 -3 20
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 15 -3 19
9. NK Zagorec (Kr) 15 -1 18
10. NK Špansko 15 -3 18
11. NK Ponikve 15 -7 18
12. ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 14 -21 17
13. NK Kurilovec 13 -5 13
14. NK Mladost - Buzin 14 -14 9
15. HNK Segesta 15 -17 9
16. HNŠK Moslavina 15 -23 9
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lučko 13 50 33
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 13 19 30
3. NK Kustošija 13 39 28
4. NK Špansko 12 14 26
5. NK HAŠK 1903 13 15 25
6. NK Trnje (Z) 13 2 23
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 -12 18
8. NK Jarun 11 5 16
9. NK Zagreb 13 -13 14
10. NK Ravnice 13 -23 10
11. NK Devetka 13 -30 10
12. NK Maksimir 13 -12 9
13. NK Studentski grad 11 -24 4
14. NK Vrapče 12 -30 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 14 48 36
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 14 23 32
3. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 13 29 30
4. NK Kustošija 14 12 25
5. NK Rudeš 13 7 21
6. NK Lučko 13 9 20
7. NK Karlovac 1919 13 3 20
8. HNK Gorica 14 0 20
9. NK Zagorec (Kr) 14 -7 18
10. NK HAŠK 1903 13 -11 18
11. NK Zagreb 14 -9 15
12. NK Mladost - Buzin 14 -19 13
13. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 14 -5 12
14. NK Sesvete 13 -10 10
15. NK Inker 14 -23 9
16. NK Trnje (Z) 14 -47 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 14 38 33
2. NK Lučko 12 30 32
3. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 12 13 26
4. NK Zagreb 12 13 25
5. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 13 3 24
6. NK Maksimir 12 17 22
7. NK Vrapče 13 3 21
8. NK HAŠK 1903 13 7 18
9. NK Rudeš 12 -3 15
10. NK Špansko 13 -4 13
11. NK Trnje (Z) 13 -16 12
12. NK Ravnice 13 -10 11
13. NK Sesvete 12 -19 9
14. NK Trešnjevka 11 -20 5
15. NK Ponikve 13 -52 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 14 74 42
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 14 76 39
3. NK HAŠK 1903 13 33 33
4. HNK Gorica 14 11 26
5. NK Sesvete 13 12 25
6. NK Rudeš 14 4 22
7. NK Trnje (Z) 14 1 18
8. NK Zagorec (Kr) 14 -12 18
9. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 14 -13 18
10. NK Karlovac 1919 13 -16 16
11. NK Kustošija 14 -5 13
12. NK Zagreb 14 -9 12
13. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 14 -15 12
14. NK Inker 14 -52 10
15. NK Lučko 13 -17 8
16. NK Mladost - Buzin 14 -72 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 13 78 39
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 13 53 32
3. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 14 51 31
4. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 14 31 29
5. NK Sesvete 13 20 25
6. NK HAŠK 1903 14 6 24
7. NK Lučko 13 13 23
8. NK Rudeš 13 14 20
9. NK Kustošija 14 -3 17
10. NK Ravnice 13 -12 16
11. NK Vrapče 14 -19 16
12. NK Zagreb 13 -12 13
13. NK Trnje (Z) 14 -8 12
14. NK Trešnjevka 12 -49 6
15. NK Ponikve 13 -70 6
16. NK Špansko 14 -93 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 14 74 40
2. GNK Dinamo 14 93 39
3. NK Lučko 14 29 32
4. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 13 15 26
5. NK Rudeš 14 19 25
6. NK Bubamara 14 15 25
7. NK Kustošija 13 -6 19
8. NK Sesvete 14 -22 19
9. NK HAŠK 1903 14 0 16
10. NK Zagreb 14 -4 16
11. NK Vrapče 14 -27 16
12. NK Trešnjevka 14 -28 13
13. NK Trnje (Z) 14 -16 12
14. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 14 -19 9
15. NK Špansko 14 -40 7
16. NK Ponikve 14 -83 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 14 90 39
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 14 51 35
3. NK Zagreb 14 14 29
4. NK Vrapče 14 10 29
5. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 13 23 26
6. NK Rudeš 14 5 24
7. NK Trešnjevka 14 -15 21
8. NK Kustošija 13 5 20
9. NK Trnje (Z) 14 -10 19
10. NK Špansko 14 -11 19
11. NK Bubamara 14 -6 16
12. NK Sesvete 14 -7 15
13. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 14 -22 13
14. NK HAŠK 1903 13 -17 10
15. NK Ponikve 14 -49 3
16. NK Lučko 13 -61 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 14 119 42
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 14 50 33
3. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 14 38 33
4. NK Sesvete 14 56 31
5. NK Bubamara 14 34 31
6. NK Zagreb 14 14 29
7. NK Trešnjevka 14 14 23
8. NK HAŠK 1903 13 8 19
9. NK Rudeš 14 -11 17
10. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 13 -16 17
11. NK Špansko 14 -44 14
12. NK Kustošija 13 -19 9
13. NK Trnje (Z) 14 -28 8
14. NK Ponikve 14 -36 7
15. NK Vrapče 14 -78 6
16. NK Lučko 13 -101 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 14 159 42
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 14 70 39
3. NK Rudeš 14 48 32
4. NK Sesvete 14 11 30
5. NK Bubamara 14 -5 27
6. NK Špansko 13 19 26
7. NK Vrapče 14 14 24
8. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 14 -24 21
9. NK Kustošija 13 8 19
10. NK HAŠK 1903 13 -25 15
11. NK Trešnjevka 13 -21 12
12. NK Ponikve 14 -41 9
13. NK Trnje (Z) 14 -48 9
14. NK Lučko 13 -65 9
15. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 13 -31 7
16. NK Zagreb 14 -69 2
4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 22/23
NK Prečko
26.08.2022. 19:00
0 : 0
NK Klanjec
NK Zagreb
27.08.2022. 10:00
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Špansko
27.08.2022. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Polet (SK)
27.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Straža
NK Vojnić 95
27.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Stubica
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
27.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Odra
NK Golubovec
28.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Rudar (DZ)
28.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Tondach
NK Brezovica
03.09.2022. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Klanjec
NK Straža
03.09.2022. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Vojnić 95
NK Blato
03.09.2022. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Tondach
03.09.2022. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost Zabok
04.09.2022. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Golubovec
04.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Odra
04.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Stubica
04.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Prečko
09.09.2022. 19:00
3 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
10.09.2022. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
10.09.2022. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Straža
NK Vojnić 95
10.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 5
NK Tondach
NK Polet (SK)
10.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Blato
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
10.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Stubica
NK Klanjec
11.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Odra
NK Rudar (DZ)
11.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Brezovica
14.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Odra
NK Straža
14.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Stubica
14.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Blato
14.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Vojnić 95
NK Tondach
14.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Mladost Zabok
14.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Klanjec
NK Zagreb
14.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Golubovec
14.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prečko
16.09.2022. 19:00
5 : 2
NK Straža
NK Špansko
17.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Blato
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
17.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Tondach
NK Polet (SK)
17.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Vojnić 95
17.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Klanjec
18.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Stubica
NK Rudar (DZ)
18.09.2022. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Odra
18.09.2022. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
24.09.2022. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Vojnić 95
NK Blato
24.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Brezovica
24.09.2022. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Tondach
24.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Straža
24.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Klanjec
NK Rudar (DZ)
25.09.2022. 16:30
7 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Stubica
25.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Odra
NK Golubovec
25.09.2022. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Prečko
30.09.2022. 19:00
0 : 1
NK Blato
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.10.2022. 16:00
3 : 3
NK Golubovec
NK Polet (SK)
01.10.2022. 16:00
4 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Vojnić 95
01.10.2022. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Mladost Zabok
02.10.2022. 10:00
2 : 1
NK Stubica
NK Odra
02.10.2022. 16:00
2 : 3
NK Straža
NK Klanjec
02.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Tondach
NK Špansko
04.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Zagreb
NK Zagreb
08.10.2022. 11:00
1 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Tondach
08.10.2022. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Odra
NK Brezovica
08.10.2022. 16:00
3 : 2
NK Stubica
NK Polet (SK)
08.10.2022. 16:00
5 : 0
NK Vojnić 95
NK Blato
08.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Klanjec
NK Straža
08.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Rudar (DZ)
09.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Golubovec
09.10.2022. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
14.10.2022. 19:00
2 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Vojnić 95
15.10.2022. 15:30
3 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
15.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
15.10.2022. 15:30
0 : 2
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Mladost Zabok
16.10.2022. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Tondach
NK Klanjec
16.10.2022. 15:30
0 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
16.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Stubica
16.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Straža
NK Zagreb
22.10.2022. 11:00
4 : 0
NK Klanjec
NK Brezovica
22.10.2022. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Straža
NK Vojnić 95
22.10.2022. 15:30
0 : 2
NK Špansko
NK Blato
22.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Tondach
22.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Stubica
NK Polet (SK)
22.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Rudar (DZ)
23.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Golubovec
23.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Odra
NK Prečko
28.10.2022. 19:00
2 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Špansko
29.10.2022. 15:30
3 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Straža
29.10.2022. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Tondach
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
29.10.2022. 15:30
5 : 0
NK Vojnić 95
NK Mladost Zabok
30.10.2022. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Stubica
30.10.2022. 14:30
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Odra
30.10.2022. 14:30
1 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Klanjec
30.10.2022. 14:30
1 : 3
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Zagreb
05.11.2022. 11:00
1 : 0
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Špansko
05.11.2022. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Brezovica
05.11.2022. 14:00
2 : 1
NK Tondach
NK Vojnić 95
05.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 3
NK Prečko
NK Blato
05.11.2022. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Straža
NK Polet (SK)
05.11.2022. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Klanjec
NK Golubovec
06.11.2022. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Stubica
NK Rudar (DZ)
06.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 0
NK Odra
NK Prečko
11.11.2022. 19:00
3 : 2
NK Špansko
NK Tondach
12.11.2022. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
12.11.2022. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Straža
12.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 3
NK Golubovec
NK Mladost Zabok
13.11.2022. 10:00
1 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Stubica
13.11.2022. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Klanjec
13.11.2022. 14:00
2 : 1
NK Vojnić 95
NK Odra
13.11.2022. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Zagreb
19.11.2022. 11:00
3 : 0
NK Straža
NK Špansko
19.11.2022. 13:30
4 : 3
NK Klanjec
NK Brezovica
19.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 2
NK Blato
NK Polet (SK)
19.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Vojnić 95
19.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 2
NK Odra
NK Rudar (DZ)
20.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Stubica
NK Golubovec
20.11.2022. 13:30
2 : 1
NK Tondach
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
20.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
25.11.2022. 19:00
4 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Tondach
26.11.2022. 13:30
4 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Straža
26.11.2022. 13:30
4 : 2
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Blato
26.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 0
NK Golubovec
NK Mladost Zabok
27.11.2022. 10:00
6 : 1
NK Vojnić 95
NK Stubica
27.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Odra
27.11.2022. 13:30
2 : 4
NK Špansko
NK Klanjec
27.11.2022. 13:30
0 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Tondach
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Odra
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Stubica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Mladost Zabok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Straža
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Vojnić 95
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Tondach
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Mladost Zabok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Odra
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Straža
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Stubica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Golubovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Špansko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Vojnić 95
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Odra
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Mladost Zabok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Tondach
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Straža
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Golubovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Stubica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Mladost Zabok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Vojnić 95
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Odra
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Špansko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Tondach
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Straža
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Golubovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Stubica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Vojnić 95
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Odra
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Mladost Zabok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Stubica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Golubovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Straža
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Tondach
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Straža
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Stubica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Špansko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Mladost Zabok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Odra
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Golubovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Vojnić 95
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Tondach
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Stubica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Mladost Zabok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Straža
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Odra
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Tondach
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Golubovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Špansko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Vojnić 95
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Mladost Zabok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Stubica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Tondach
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Odra
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Straža
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Vojnić 95
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Špansko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Golubovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato

GALERIJA

Nogometni Klub Zagreb